Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Edstrom (ATL)X8426-30011172181419.05%018623.2100041400002
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X8123-70017712268.33%1618423.011015900005
Adam Sykora (QUE)X8000-300234220.00%118222.8000011100004
Caleb Jones (MIN)X82572007572528.57%1118423.0400001900006
Carson Soucy (DAL)X624654055104820.00%1413722.7700041500008
Brett Berard (CAR)X8000-420858230.00%218322.9000001000005
Conor Timmins (VAN)X939123803014182616.67%1120022.17123414000022
Damon Severson (NYR)X7235120191094722.22%1216824.05000412000011
Dante Fabbro (VAN)X91786609713267.69%1119021.11011112000121
Conor Geekie (HAR)X10000-200230000.00%0292.8700000000014
Dalibor Dvorsky (MIN)X86511-300191535113217.14%321226.5320242200004
Egor Zamula (ATL)X9044-90041111460.00%1221323.7101161800008
Anton Frondell (MTL)X913400011112188.33%010211.360000100000
Arseny Gritsyuk (EDM)X9831102091134152023.53%418620.7110142000001
Brennan Othmann (MTL)X9011-120127187100.00%315016.710002300016
Elmer Soderblom (CAR)X8268-1200981651212.50%120225.3011211100005
Ben Kindel (R) (TOR)X8426540692331617.39%014417.981014600018
Ethen Frank (EDM)X9336-220417315169.68%315917.7100012000000
Jalen Chatfield (NYR)X70221401343140.00%814120.10011312000010
Berkly Catton (VAN)X93251007112241413.64%113915.4420241200000
Jeff Petry (TOR)X80775001152340.00%617321.6402226000011
Joel Hanley (TOR)X8123-14011582012.50%614217.730000300005
John Klingberg (CAR)X8088-1020191598130.00%1721226.5204421100007
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOR)X8134495181063316.67%816420.5400016000012
Jonas Brodin (VAN)X93581208161731017.65%1420322.56224914000025
Fedor Svechkov (MIN)X821113400719318166.45%316821.0301162300008
Jordan Spence (EDM)X9044-44061214440.00%1421824.20000718000022
Josh Mahura (NYR)X7000000131110.00%3334.740000000000
Justin Barron (EDM)X9044-32011812050.00%1018620.61011517000016
Jack Finley (CAR)X8044-720146147170.00%412315.380221500000
Logan Stanley (DAL)X6268520137173611.76%713823.03022101500009
Brayden Yager (TOR)X3000-200100000.00%0144.790000000000
Cameron Hughes (EDM)X91013000060216.67%1707.750000000000
Hendrix Lapierre (HAR)X10011000023050.00%1302.960000100000
Mathew Dumba (MIN)X80224801447310.00%517722.1800021900003
Isak Rosen (CAR)X8325-10005192451812.50%219023.750112900003
Ivan Miroshnichenko (EDM)X9011-100208490.00%19110.1000021700001
Jeff Malott (ATL)X9088-10202322226210.00%221123.5000021500008
Mike Reilly (DAL)X6033-2601156430.00%012821.38000111000010
Jeffrey Viel (EDM)X9369010025474842.86%217319.260000300005
Neal Pionk (EDM)X9033-4803314105100.00%922324.76000619000025
Nick Blankenburg (NYR)X7257260162101120.00%1014120.1001121100007
Noah Juulsen (NYR)X70222115922230.00%310515.000000000001
Joakim Kemell (MTL)X9336-3209132481412.50%517119.0002252400000
Denver Barkey (HAR)X10751234024283282321.88%121021.0310151000009
Ryan Graves (EDM)X8022800833000.00%910412.940000000003
Samuel Girard (TOR)X80550204104050.00%313717.080000000002
Liam Ohgren (MIN)X8871522081230133726.67%617221.5012322300004
Easton Cowan (MTL)X94610-12015123692111.11%419421.5202271900006
Linus Karlsson (TOR)X8426-2001082782314.81%216020.010001600000
Timothy Liljegren (NYR)X71452009352120.00%911015.780000000005
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X6336-260281341323.08%912520.7911241100008
Will Borgen (TOR)X80774402788160.00%1217321.5702217011011
Florian Xhekaj (ANA)X9101-6003211039.09%118020.000001900008
Adam Lowry (QUE)X853840016202332021.74%216520.5711231500007
Alex Steeves (QUE)X8527-540271544103011.36%017622.0120291100002
Alex Turcotte (ANA)X9145-11402130246154.17%921123.4811251300001
Marc Gatcomb (EDM)X93583100198206915.00%112814.220000100001
Matthew Poitras (BOS)X8011-2601094120.00%014017.540001200002
Igor Chernyshov (QUE)X645950065125833.33%214223.731232800006
Isaac Howard (MIN)X8268-6008151661112.50%514918.630223900003
Jack Devine (VAN)X9000100324040.00%012814.170000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (VAN)X91128000331133.33%013014.460000000002
Barclay Goodrow (ANA)X9448-12018304112239.76%419721.9211281800005
Barrett Hayton (DAL)X6336200615367158.33%012420.7201151500016
Jared Wright (BOS)X8415220412213819.05%212916.130000000000
Ben Meyers (TOR)X815652097285263.57%212816.000000100000
Jaroslav Chmelar (ANA)X9257-8602114276137.41%720622.9111251900002
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X9426-13209254083410.00%223225.8000031500006
Josh Samanski (ANA)X9325-7007211941115.79%718220.230110700005
Sam Colangelo (VAN)X91012203280312.50%014816.430000000000
Brandon Duhaime (ATL)X96410-82020234383713.95%722324.7901191900007
Brett Howden (CAR)X87411-600232448123114.58%619023.7021371200007
Max Sasson (VAN)X975122005113710818.92%217819.79123312000016
Lenni Hameenaho (BOS)X8011-400116320.00%1364.440000000000
Alexander Petrovic (TOR)X813460022972214.29%1016921.1800005000013
Luca Pinelli (MIN)X8112-3004794711.11%410613.210000100001
Daemon Hunt (HAR)X10257220141195722.22%1320420.45011010000014
Cole Perfetti (MTL)X9189-1001033328313.13%323826.50033317000210
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X9246-340817214239.52%517018.9100000000231
Emil Andrae (MTL)X9257-62014101221016.67%1720722.9711241800018
Conor Garland (NYR)X7336-30079367298.33%017725.290004800000
Curtis Lazar (EDM)X93032006121921415.79%010711.92101316000012
Danton Heinen (NYR)X722430094132815.38%010314.740000900000
David Kampf (VAN)X930318019201731317.65%215617.2800000000028
Nikita Grebenkin (CAR)X8325-80067349178.82%320425.5300031000004
Maksim Tsyplakov (TOR)X821302010791822.22%012415.550000000001
Jack St. Ivany (EDM)X90558802344210.00%1214716.3600023000022
Noah Ostlund (MTL)X9437-10001724111416.67%212714.140000300008
Eric Robinson (NYR)X756117001171861527.78%413118.7300001300007
Matvei Gridin (QUE)X8235-500115286147.14%219324.150001900000
Max Shabanov (HAR)X1075123202133772418.92%121121.15123310000010
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X83710560883091510.00%013216.5012371900000
Jayden Struble (MIN)X8066-620161311590.00%1620225.2601132000005
Logan Mailloux (VAN)X9055214029176110.00%916217.9800000000012
Ozzy Wiesblatt (MIN)X82810-2002326287217.14%318723.3801132200004
Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X8761362071128103025.00%117621.9610127011015
Noah Laba (VAN)X96511820131634102117.65%214415.9402231400012
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (MIN)X8123-300210155116.67%512816.021012600002
Jansen Harkins (BOS)X824604010221551513.33%117021.27000316000013
Oskar Back (CAR)X8437-5002203591211.43%514718.421124400000
Pavol Regenda (VAN)X99918540291558163915.52%022625.15224314000026
Porter Martone (HAR)X10112-300561410137.14%012612.650001100000
Jesper Boqvist (HAR)X102911106031241561013.33%223523.520000800000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (HAR)X10134220139102610.00%1999.880001400005
Roby Jarventie (MIN)X8202-20056123616.67%410012.480000200000
Joel Kiviranta (DAL)X6156-1003718485.56%110818.0000000000013
Samuel Poulin (VAN)X9000-200112110.00%0647.130000000000
Sandis Vilmanis (MTL)X9022-64012712390.00%015817.610001500003
Jonah Gadjovich (ATL)X9101-105568821012.50%213314.771011700007
Jonathan Drouin (MIN)X8448-1000202672715.38%918422.9800012200008
Jonny Brodzinski (CAR)X8134-8201128337333.03%319424.2710121000004
Jordan Kyrou (QUE)X89817-10051350153718.00%421126.3831451300000
Rodrigo Abols (HAR)X10381126019302041715.00%424224.22000113011117
Sam Malinski (CAR)X8044-8008911360.00%2120725.8201141100007
Scott Morrow (VAN)X9066100454590.00%814816.450000000003
Kent Johnson (HAR)X1065110206193441517.65%123323.3001111200000
Kirby Dach (QUE)X8336-4001682252113.64%415919.840001600004
Simon Nemec (HAR)X1011112040231220595.00%1120920.95112611000015
Tristan Luneau (MTL)X9000-10201325120.00%1218620.7000002300007
Uvis Balinskis (BOS)X8211137401671571013.33%1019223.96224618000021
Sam Morton (ATL)X9033-50021611340.00%115817.540111600005
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X7325-4007132452512.50%115121.61101314000014
Lars Eller (VAN)X9235-20004154813.33%09110.07000314000012
Skyler Brind'Amour (ATL)X9123-1300315162136.25%016518.3701131600002
Thomas Novak (NYR)X736960001223102113.04%117024.290002900006
Lukas Reichel (MTL)X1011000023020.00%01918.520111400000
Tyson Kozak (EDM)X9336540414141621.43%69410.4400001000015
Mark Jankowski (TOR)X83475207824141412.50%014417.981122600019
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X626822098123616.67%213222.0101111400001
Zachary L'Heureux (MTL)X9538-20012152831817.86%618420.4220241800001
Adam Wilsby (QUE)X80442201178350.00%1015118.8801151600006
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X8022-400188070.00%1779.570000000003
Tony DeAngelo (NYR)X717822015551520.00%614420.6010131100009
Artyom Levshunov (VAN)X90101048022116440.00%1418520.56022212000018
Victor Eklund (R) (EDM)X1000100000000.00%177.250000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X61010000021150.00%0203.310000000000
Miles Wood (DAL)X6145-10064124158.33%112520.9110131200005
Donovan Sebrango (BOS)X83698120237147721.43%1318322.89134418000015
Drew Helleson (HAR)X10347-26014161011030.00%1722522.53213513000016
Nick Paul (DAL)X6448140812621015.38%112220.3420281500002
Xavier Bourgault (MIN)X82132003365433.33%417121.3501122000000
Hunter Brzustewicz (MIN)X8235-740214102820.00%1720225.3111232100005
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X9156-6120241121394.76%520422.7000031400000
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X958131004273772813.51%420122.36011520000018
Nils Hoglander (DAL)X6213-2002490922.22%09415.710000000001
Ian Moore (QUE)X8044-2402027260.00%616520.5803311100004
Isaiah George (CAR)X8000-800011320.00%917722.0800011000004
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X6145-220610216124.76%110918.1500001200000
Zachary Bolduc (BOS)X8516-14011173272215.63%214618.3010141700000
Oskar Sundqvist (VAN)X92793802622428184.76%217118.95033112000012
Abram Wiebe (QUE)X6011-400402030.00%49215.300000200001
Paul Cotter (BOS)X8145-5201510145247.14%217321.57033216000014
Peyton Krebs (NYR)X7491362027182551116.00%116223.100000200004
Philip Tomasino (TOR)X8101-2000030133.33%0364.470000000000
Philipp Kurashev (MTL)X95510-70016304473011.36%522925.4320282400019
Phillip Danault (ANA)X94812-32014454315279.30%1025027.79033920000012
Adam Engstrom (ANA)X9022-15001054250.00%1220823.1300021600009
Alec Regula (BOS)X8033-4601787490.00%1516620.79000417000020
Owen Pickering (MTL)X9033-4201146110.00%318220.260001600003
Ross Colton (NYR)X732532084133323.08%09413.440000000000
Ryan Ufko (MTL)X9202-20031362533.33%819421.5700021700008
Victor Mancini (BOS)X602202610613150.00%411418.9500017000011
Sonny Milano (ATL)X8336-3002121461121.43%912415.530110300004
Cole Hutson (QUE)X8123-106017494211.11%1613416.770000200002
Tanner Pearson (NYR)X720200058951122.22%09413.360000000000
Trevor Moore (NYR)X7066-300512214160.00%215221.78011414000014
Hunter McDonald (HAR)X10123132026251420.00%616816.7500000000011
Joel Nystrom (BOS)X8101-46010761816.67%1515018.7500013000011
Vasily Podkolzin (TOR)X8549480221133112915.15%115619.451013700000
Lassi Thomson (ATL)X5011-340221010.00%119819.610000600005
Ludvig Jansson (QUE)X8000100112020.00%4637.910000100000
Marek Alscher (BOS)X8000-320721110.00%412515.660000000012
Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X6325-300311196915.79%010417.330001100006
Walker Duehr (ATL)X9134-13001711239.09%218620.7000012100007
William Carrier (BOS)X7651110013133571617.14%116723.85112316000125
Yakov Trenin (EDM)X9336-3402922312189.68%018720.73000215000231
Max Crozier (EDM)X9156-2100201941311.11%919521.67011218000025
Mike Benning (BOS)X1000100000000.00%21010.170000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (DAL)X6358-14010102471712.50%312120.13022212000113
Ronan Seeley (ANA)X9011-600218110.00%820823.11000314000013
Topias Vilen (MTL)X9123-9206753620.00%1418120.1400042200008
Tyson Hinds (MTL)X90114401032050.00%914916.540000400005
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (DAL)X6011-400700010.00%109315.440000100002
Zeev Buium (QUE)X801010-3009147270.00%1016720.9203311200006
Jonatan Berggren (HAR)X1088169201394493318.18%123723.74011213101220
Mikael Pyyhtia (BOS)X81122002461316.67%013116.330000200001
Nikita Nesterenko (BOS)X8178-1001229195115.26%719624.54011117000128
Olle Lycksell (HAR)X1043780001102640.00%111111.080000000000
Shane Wright (QUE)X812300041025254.00%111914.840111400000
Zach Aston-Reese (ATL)X9437-130019203082713.33%421023.31101516000010
Chris Tanev (DAL)X6011-500613110.00%99615.940000100006
David Jiricek (HAR)X10156110057104610.00%1316616.590000100013
Dennis Gilbert (ATL)X9011-9201125050.00%1720322.5700041700009
Jacob Bernard-Docker (HAR)X101910-2121016813457.69%1722422.41022313000017
Luke Hughes (QUE)X6055200101010550.00%1114724.4302221100007
Matthew Kessel (ATL)X9145-138024693911.11%1421724.1410121700005
Logan Stankoven (TOR)X83586006222792611.11%117621.9601117101117
Luke Glendening (TOR)X52354205201271116.67%27515.040000000001
Nils Lundkvist (ANA)X5033-62011179270.00%413226.4300031200002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Edstrom (ATL)X0045.91%15900000.65000000000020
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X0025.00%400000.33000000011001
Adam Sykora (QUE)X0054.55%1100000.00000000088000
Caleb Jones (MIN)X100.00%100000.76000000021011
Carson Soucy (DAL)X020.00%000000.88000000032010
Brett Berard (CAR)X0050.00%600000.00000000088000
Conor Timmins (VAN)X000.00%000001.20000000210201
Damon Severson (NYR)X000.00%000000.59000000011010
Dante Fabbro (VAN)X000.00%000000.84000000460001
Conor Geekie (HAR)X0064.71%1700000.0000000001010000
Dalibor Dvorsky (MIN)X0064.29%1400011.04000002200300
Egor Zamula (ATL)X000.00%000000.37000000091000
Anton Frondell (MTL)X0048.51%10100000.78000000032002
Arseny Gritsyuk (EDM)X1050.00%1400011.18000000044300
Brennan Othmann (MTL)X0050.00%2000000.13000000098000
Elmer Soderblom (CAR)X0050.00%1800000.79000001300010
Ben Kindel (R) (TOR)X1054.12%17000000.83000000011010
Ethen Frank (EDM)X1090.91%1100000.75000000021011
Jalen Chatfield (NYR)X000.00%000000.28000000071000
Berkly Catton (VAN)X0058.33%1200000.72000000021010
Jeff Petry (TOR)X000.00%000000.81000000280010
Joel Hanley (TOR)X000.00%000000.42000001100000
John Klingberg (CAR)X000.00%000000.75000000280012
Johnathan Kovacevic (TOR)X000.00%000000.49001000120000
Jonas Brodin (VAN)X100.00%000000.79000000260000
Fedor Svechkov (MIN)X1050.23%22100001.55000000410013
Jordan Spence (EDM)X000.00%000000.37000000091001
Josh Mahura (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Justin Barron (EDM)X000.00%000000.43000000092000
Jack Finley (CAR)X0053.85%3900000.65000000081000
Logan Stanley (DAL)X000.00%000001.16000000640003
Brayden Yager (TOR)X0040.00%1000000.00000000033000
Cameron Hughes (EDM)X0050.00%200000.29000000022001
Hendrix Lapierre (HAR)X00100.00%400000.680000000108000
Mathew Dumba (MIN)X000.00%000000.23000000086000
Isak Rosen (CAR)X2055.56%1800000.53000000022010
Ivan Miroshnichenko (EDM)X0062.50%800000.22000000094000
Jeff Malott (ATL)X0049.56%11300000.76000000190012
Mike Reilly (DAL)X000.00%000000.47000000062000
Jeffrey Viel (EDM)X0066.67%1200001.04000001100011
Neal Pionk (EDM)X000.00%000000.27000000190000
Nick Blankenburg (NYR)X010.00%000001.00000000320002
Noah Juulsen (NYR)X000.00%000000.38001000074000
Joakim Kemell (MTL)X0137.50%1600000.70000001100010
Denver Barkey (HAR)X2145.11%23500011.14000000041111
Ryan Graves (EDM)X000.00%000000.39000000085000
Samuel Girard (TOR)X000.00%000000.73000000280000
Liam Ohgren (MIN)X10100.00%400001.74000000011121
Easton Cowan (MTL)X0046.15%1300001.03010001500111
Linus Karlsson (TOR)X1072.73%1100000.75000001100101
Timothy Liljegren (NYR)X000.00%000000.91000001100100
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X000.00%000000.96000000011000
Will Borgen (TOR)X000.00%000000.81000000081001
Florian Xhekaj (ANA)X0044.12%3400000.11000000044010
Adam Lowry (QUE)X0065.80%19300100.97110002300020
Alex Steeves (QUE)X1047.16%22900000.80110003400100
Alex Turcotte (ANA)X0062.00%10000000.47000000073001
Marc Gatcomb (EDM)X0053.85%1300001.25000000011100
Matthew Poitras (BOS)X0044.26%12200000.14000000087000
Igor Chernyshov (QUE)X1066.67%1200001.26000000011110
Isaac Howard (MIN)X0063.64%1100001.07000001300010
Jack Devine (VAN)X0057.14%700000.00000000099000
Arthur Kaliyev (VAN)X1047.37%1900000.31000000011001
Barclay Goodrow (ANA)X0050.79%12600000.81000004400300
Barrett Hayton (DAL)X1071.25%16000000.97000000011011
Jared Wright (BOS)X0140.00%1500000.77000002200101
Ben Meyers (TOR)X1037.50%800000.94000000370000
Jaroslav Chmelar (ANA)X0030.00%1000000.68000000630101
Jonathan Toews (ANA)X0066.96%11200000.52000000130100
Josh Samanski (ANA)X0055.56%9000000.55000002200002
Sam Colangelo (VAN)X0138.46%1300000.14000001100001
Brandon Duhaime (ATL)X1038.46%2600010.90000000011101
Brett Howden (CAR)X1061.69%20100001.16000002200400
Max Sasson (VAN)X1046.67%3000001.35000001100120
Lenni Hameenaho (BOS)X000.00%100000.56000000082000
Alexander Petrovic (TOR)X000.00%000000.47000000052001
Luca Pinelli (MIN)X0150.00%8400000.38000000062000
Daemon Hunt (HAR)X010.00%000000.68000000022020
Cole Perfetti (MTL)X0043.06%21600000.75120000250002
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0052.94%1700000.71000000051100
Emil Andrae (MTL)X100.00%000000.68000000011020
Conor Garland (NYR)X0033.33%900000.68000001100000
Curtis Lazar (EDM)X0062.50%10400000.56000000011000
Danton Heinen (NYR)X10100.00%300000.78000000022100
David Kampf (VAN)X0060.00%20000000.39000000011100
Nikita Grebenkin (CAR)X0055.00%2000000.49000000120000
Maksim Tsyplakov (TOR)X0050.00%800000.48000000033000
Jack St. Ivany (EDM)X000.00%000000.68000000290001
Noah Ostlund (MTL)X0046.51%12900001.10020001100200
Eric Robinson (NYR)X0042.86%700001.68000000011012
Matvei Gridin (QUE)X0058.33%1200000.52000000230000
Max Shabanov (HAR)X1144.00%2500011.13000000011110
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X1054.55%1100001.52020000320011
Jayden Struble (MIN)X000.00%000000.59000000085100
Logan Mailloux (VAN)X000.00%000000.62000000092100
Ozzy Wiesblatt (MIN)X1151.46%20600001.07000000021101
Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X0175.00%1200001.48000007700111
Noah Laba (VAN)X0159.13%23000001.53000004400022
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (MIN)X0052.78%10800000.47000000150000
Jansen Harkins (BOS)X0065.45%22000000.71000000041000
Oskar Back (CAR)X0050.91%11000010.95000000120010
Pavol Regenda (VAN)X3164.29%1400011.59000001600310
Porter Martone (HAR)X1085.71%700000.32000000095000
Jesper Boqvist (HAR)X0053.91%11500000.94000000260010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (HAR)X0065.63%3200000.81000000011000
Roby Jarventie (MIN)X1020.00%500000.40000000033000
Joel Kiviranta (DAL)X0037.50%800001.11000000033010
Samuel Poulin (VAN)X0050.00%400000.00000000099000
Sandis Vilmanis (MTL)X0050.00%2200000.25000000190000
Jonah Gadjovich (ATL)X0040.63%3200000.15000010088000
Jonathan Drouin (MIN)X0055.56%900000.87000000420101
Jonny Brodzinski (CAR)X0060.19%21100000.41000000052100
Jordan Kyrou (QUE)X1252.63%1900001.61110000810310
Rodrigo Abols (HAR)X2065.99%19700000.91000000620002
Sam Malinski (CAR)X0050.00%200000.39000000082000
Scott Morrow (VAN)X000.00%000000.81000000190010
Kent Johnson (HAR)X1043.44%12200000.94000001100002
Kirby Dach (QUE)X1057.01%10700000.76000000011011
Simon Nemec (HAR)X000.00%000001.15000000092000
Tristan Luneau (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Uvis Balinskis (BOS)X000.00%000001.36010001300021
Sam Morton (ATL)X0050.77%13000000.38000000092000
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X0149.50%20200000.66000000011100
Lars Eller (VAN)X0060.44%9100001.10000000042001
Skyler Brind'Amour (ATL)X0051.05%19000000.36000000021010
Thomas Novak (NYR)X1039.29%2800001.06000000210111
Lukas Reichel (MTL)X0033.33%300001.08000000010000
Tyson Kozak (EDM)X0063.16%7600001.28000000031012
Mark Jankowski (TOR)X2075.00%1600000.97000001200100
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X0033.33%600001.21000000410000
Zachary L'Heureux (MTL)X0036.36%1100000.87000000011201
Adam Wilsby (QUE)X000.00%000000.53000000081000
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X0043.02%8600000.52000000083000
Tony DeAngelo (NYR)X000.00%000001.11000001300010
Artyom Levshunov (VAN)X000.00%000001.08000000190101
Victor Eklund (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X0036.36%3300001.01000001100000
Miles Wood (DAL)X0033.33%600000.80000000150010
Donovan Sebrango (BOS)X000.00%000000.98110001100110
Drew Helleson (HAR)X000.00%000000.62000000310000
Nick Paul (DAL)X0036.36%1100001.31000003300001
Xavier Bourgault (MIN)X0057.14%700000.35000000044100
Hunter Brzustewicz (MIN)X000.00%000000.49000000062010
Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X0041.18%1700000.59000000051010
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X0059.18%26700001.29000000022130
Nils Hoglander (DAL)X0050.00%600000.64000000022000
Ian Moore (QUE)X000.00%000000.49000000082001
Isaiah George (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ondrej Palat (DAL)X00100.00%200000.92000001100010
Zachary Bolduc (BOS)X0050.00%400000.82120001100110
Oskar Sundqvist (VAN)X0060.11%18800001.06000000140020
Abram Wiebe (QUE)X000.00%000000.22000000065000
Paul Cotter (BOS)X0038.89%1800000.58020000140010
Peyton Krebs (NYR)X2055.19%18300001.61000000310210
Philip Tomasino (TOR)X0033.33%300000.56000000033000
Philipp Kurashev (MTL)X0144.79%19200010.87220000120201
Phillip Danault (ANA)X0064.55%26800000.96000002800151
Adam Engstrom (ANA)X00100.00%100000.19000000190001
Alec Regula (BOS)X000.00%000000.36000000084000
Owen Pickering (MTL)X0083.33%600000.33000000190000
Ross Colton (NYR)X0050.89%11200001.06000000032100
Ryan Ufko (MTL)X000.00%000000.21000000055000
Victor Mancini (BOS)X000.00%000000.35000020062000
Sonny Milano (ATL)X0066.67%600000.97000000022101
Cole Hutson (QUE)X000.00%000000.45000000076000
Tanner Pearson (NYR)X0033.33%600000.43000000044000
Trevor Moore (NYR)X0083.33%1200000.79000000470010
Hunter McDonald (HAR)X000.00%000000.36000000022001
Joel Nystrom (BOS)X00100.00%100000.13010000011000
Vasily Podkolzin (TOR)X1133.33%600011.16000002400200
Lassi Thomson (ATL)X000.00%000000.20000000051000
Ludvig Jansson (QUE)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Marek Alscher (BOS)X000.00%000000.00010000088000
Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X1047.22%10800000.96000001100200
Walker Duehr (ATL)X0027.27%2200000.43000000051000
William Carrier (BOS)X1060.00%1500011.32110000021200
Yakov Trenin (EDM)X1045.73%23400000.64000001100100
Max Crozier (EDM)X000.00%000000.62000000011000
Mike Benning (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zemgus Girgensons (DAL)X1058.62%14500001.32000000031200
Ronan Seeley (ANA)X0075.00%400000.10000000190000
Topias Vilen (MTL)X000.00%000000.33000000043000
Tyson Hinds (MTL)X000.00%000000.13000000094000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (DAL)X000.00%000000.22000000063000
Zeev Buium (QUE)X000.00%000001.20000000380010
Jonatan Berggren (HAR)X0147.83%2300001.35000000810212
Mikael Pyyhtia (BOS)X0033.33%600000.31000000071010
Nikita Nesterenko (BOS)X0047.87%28200000.81110000350001
Olle Lycksell (HAR)X0050.00%800001.26000001100000
Shane Wright (QUE)X0054.22%8300000.51000000053001
Zach Aston-Reese (ATL)X0047.62%2100000.67000000011101
Chris Tanev (DAL)X000.00%000000.21000000160000
David Jiricek (HAR)X000.00%000000.72000000091010
Dennis Gilbert (ATL)X000.00%000000.10000000091000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (HAR)X000.00%000000.89000110071101
Luke Hughes (QUE)X000.00%000000.68000000260000
Matthew Kessel (ATL)X0025.00%400000.46000000240100
Logan Stankoven (TOR)X0156.33%22900000.91000000210012
Luke Glendening (TOR)X0075.61%8200001.33000000011010
Nils Lundkvist (ANA)X0053.85%1300000.45000000095000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner (BOS)10000.9602.2327001250000.000008000
Colten Ellis (VAN)10000.9492.7044002390000.000009000
Laurent Brossoit (MIN)10000.9432.3751002350000.000008010
Hunter Shepard (ATL)40200.9114.2514120101120000.000009120
Juuse Saros (HAR)54100.9033.4030000171760200.000055000
Kevin Lankinen (BOS)84310.9013.7646300292940000.8331280101
Mackenzie Blackwood (VAN)96210.9003.3749901282810000.000090001
Nikke Kokko (CAR)40000.9004.40109008800000.000008010
Pheonix Copley (TOR)10000.9004.2714001100000.000008000
Joonas Korpisalo (TOR)86200.8922.9746500232130100.000080000
Pyotr Kochetkov (QUE)20000.8924.1758004370000.000008000
Joey Daccord (NYR)53200.8833.2129900161370000.000052000
Samuel Montembeault (HAR)53110.8783.4030020171390000.000055000
Jonas Johansson (EDM)93420.8744.4354200403180000.000090000
Ville Husso (MIN)85300.8735.0343000362830000.000080000
Nikita Tolopilo (QUE)85300.8693.9342700282130000.333380001
Carter Hart (NYR)21100.8555.001200010690000.000025000
Dennis Hildeby (CAR)83500.8544.5636800281920010.000080001
Matt Murray (ATL)91510.8446.1540000412620000.000090101
Petr Mrazek (DAL)63010.8335.1331600271620000.000060000
Nico Daws (DAL)20200.8216.8044005280000.000006000